Resultado – III Aberto Taiobeirense de Xadrez

Resultado Geral

Place Name                        Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                 Score Buch. M-Buch. Berg.

  1   WELLINGTON CARLOS ROCHA,          2439      MONTES CLAROS        6      24.0    16.0 24.00
 2-3  SERGIO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIR,        2293      MONTES CLAROS        5      24.0    15.0 18.00
      RAPHAEL PENA VIEIRA,                   1858 PEDRA AZUL           5      21.0    13.5 15.00
 4-8  PEDRO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA,             1888 VITORIA DA CONQUISTA 4      23.5    15.0 13.00
      ADNILSON ANDRADA COSTA,                1828 TAIOBEIRAS           4      23.0    14.5 12.50
      CLAYTON MARQUES RODRIGUES,             1800 VITORIA DA CONQUISTA 4      21.0    14.0 12.00
      YURE PIETRO COLARES,                   1822 TAIOBEIRAS           4      18.0    11.5  8.50
      EVANDRO BATISTA CARDOSO,               1862 TAIOBEIRAS           4      16.5    11.5 10.00
  9   BRENO DE SOUZA DE JESUS,               1810 TAIOBEIRAS           3.5    16.5     9.5  6.25
10-17 ROMULO AGUAR FREITAS,                  1822 VITORIA DA CONQUISTA 3      22.0    14.5  8.00
      WASHINTON LUIZ BIANK,                  1810 VITORIA DA CONQUISTA 3      21.5    14.0  6.00
      RICARDO MENEZES,                       1770 MONTES CLAROS        3      20.0    14.0  8.00
      THALES BERNARDO SAQUE,                 1790 TAIOBEIRAS           3      19.0    13.0  5.00
      CRISOLON TERTO VILLAS BOA,        1706      BELO HORIZONTE       3      19.0    12.5  7.00
      BRAULIO CARDOSO LENARES,               1802 VITORIA DA CONQUISTA 3      18.0    12.0  5.50
      MÊNYKY ROCHA CARDOSO,                  1836 TAIOBEIRAS           3      15.0     9.5  5.00
      JOAO PEDRO FERREIRA CÉLIO,                  TAIOBEIRAS           3      11.0     7.5  5.00
18-19 IVALDO SANTOS BARBOSA,                      CARINHANHA           2.5    16.5    11.5  4.75
      FRANKLYS ALMEIDA MENDES,                    TAIOBEIRAS           2.5    13.0     8.0  3.75
20-22 JOAO VICTOR CARVALHO MART,             1842 TAIOBEIRAS           2      17.0    11.5  4.50
      JOAO GUILHERME BORGES,                      TAIOBEIRAS           2      14.5    10.0  2.00
      EDUARDO SANTOS SILVA,                  1730 VITORIA DA CONQUISTA 2      14.0    10.5  1.00
 23   MONYKY ROCHA CARDOSO,                  1776 TAIOBEIRAS           1.5    17.0    11.5  2.25
24-27 FERNANDO FONSECA OLIVEIRA,             1782 TAIOBEIRAS           1      17.0    11.0  3.00
      GLEYDSON MIRANDA SOUZA,                1820 TAIOBEIRAS           1      14.0     9.5  0.00
      RAUL SOARES LUCAS,                          TAIOBEIRAS           1      11.0     5.5  0.00
      JACKSON SOUZA MARTINS,                      JANUARIA             1      11.0     5.0  0.00

Veja algumas fotos do torneio (fotos cedidas por Braulio Cardoso)